"2017-2018. Юниорская лига 2000-2001 гг.р."
название123456789101112
И
В
ВО
Н
П
ПО
Ш
О
1ДЮСШ ХК \"Гомель\"
Гомель, Беларусь
 
4:1
4:5от
2:5
7:2
3:0
8:3
6:2
4:2
4:3от
4:0
4:0
6:4
3:2от
3:2от
7:4
0:3
7:5
7:1
4:3от
5:2
6:3
5:7
6:2
4:2
11:0
3:2
7:3
7:4
13:0
8:1
4:0
6:2
4:1
9:1
12:0
6:1
9:0
18:0
7:1
9:1
9:1
11:4
15:2
17:1
44 36 4 0 3 1 298-88

210
117
2ЦОР г. Жлобина
Жлобин, Беларусь
1:4
5:4от
5:2
2:7
 
1:3
1:5
4:0
5:4
4:5от
2:1от
6:2
2:3от
2:3
4:6
4:2
2:0
5:0
4:3от
3:4от
0:7
4:3
5:0
4:3
2:1
6:0
5:6от
5:3
4:2
3:2
12:2
13:0
6:2
8:2
5:2
6:2
5:3
7:3
7:0
7:2
8:1
4:1
9:0
6:4
9:4
44 30 3 0 7 4 212-113

99
100
3ДЮСШ ХК \"Шахтёр-Солигорск\"
Солигорск, Беларусь
0:3
3:8
2:6
2:4
3:1
5:1
0:4
4:5
 
5:6от
0:3
0:3
3:6
3:2
5:4
4:2
2:4
7:1
0:2
5:2
5:3
6:2
4:3
6:1
8:0
7:1
8:0
2:1от
7:1
4:2
10:1
4:1
7:2
4:0
9:2
5:1
10:0
6:0
6:3
13:1
7:2
3:1
11:0
7:2
10:3
44 31 1 0 11 1 222-100

122
96
4СДЮШОР ХК \"Юность-Минск\"
Минск, Беларусь
3:4от
0:4
0:4
4:6
5:4от
1:2от
2:6
3:2от
6:5от
3:0
3:0
6:3
 
2:3
6:1
5:1
2:3от
5:0
5:2
3:1
4:2
9:1
2:3
4:2
1:3
3:6
1:6
8:4
6:2
11:2
6:1
7:3
6:2
7:2
6:1
10:1
5:1
3:0
5:1
3:0
8:3
11:0
6:3
7:0
8:4
44 29 3 0 9 3 211-104

107
96
5СДЮШОР БФСО \"Динамо\"
Минск, Беларусь
2:3от
2:3от
4:7
3:0
3:2
6:4
2:4
0:2
2:3
4:5
2:4
4:2
3:2
1:6
1:5
3:2от
 
7:2
4:1
4:1
2:0
5:1
1:2
5:3
3:2от
6:0
1:2
6:3
2:4
5:4
3:2от
4:1
6:0
6:0
7:1
7:1
2:1от
7:0
8:0
5:0
6:0
8:1
6:1
9:1
9:0
44 27 4 0 11 2 186-88

98
91
6СДЮШОР ХК \"Могилёв\"
Могилёв, Беларусь
5:7
1:7
3:4от
2:5
0:5
3:4от
4:3от
7:0
1:7
2:0
2:5
3:5
0:5
2:5
1:3
2:4
2:7
1:4
1:4
0:2
 
5:1
2:1
5:4от
4:5от
6:3
4:3от
4:3
7:2
7:2
8:2
5:6
5:0
5:4от
4:1
1:2
4:3от
11:3
2:1от
3:2от
4:6
7:2
7:3
13:4
11:2
44 16 7 0 18 3 176-151

25
65
7Гродненский ЦОР – 1
Гродно, Беларусь
3:6
7:5
2:6
2:4
3:4
0:5
3:4
1:2
2:6
3:4
1:6
0:8
1:9
3:2
2:4
3:1
1:5
2:1
3:5
2:3от
1:5
1:2
4:5от
5:4от
 
3:4
4:2
1:3
5:3
6:0
9:1
7:1
7:6от
7:4
7:1
8:2
5:1
1:2
5:2
3:2от
4:2
11:4
4:2
6:1
7:3
44 19 3 0 20 2 165-152

13
65
8ДЮСШ ХК \"Витебск\"
Витебск, Беларусь
0:11
2:3
3:7
4:7
0:6
6:5от
3:5
2:4
1:7
0:8
1:2от
1:7
6:3
6:1
4:8
2:6
0:6
2:1
3:6
4:2
3:6
3:4от
3:4
2:7
4:3
2:4
3:1
3:5
 
5:2
4:5
4:5от
6:5
5:1
4:3от
3:0
3:4от
6:3
3:1
9:2
6:5от
6:4
5:3
10:2
3:5
44 16 3 0 21 4 155-189

-34
58
9Гродненский ЦОР – 2
Гродно, Беларусь
0:13
1:8
0:4
2:6
2:3
2:12
0:13
2:6
2:4
1:10
1:4
2:7
2:11
1:6
3:7
2:6
4:5
2:3от
1:4
0:6
2:7
2:8
6:5
0:5
0:6
1:9
1:7
6:7от
2:5
5:4
5:4от
5:6
 
4:3
2:3от
4:3
10:3
4:6
1:6
3:2от
6:1
3:6
3:7
5:2
3:0
44 8 2 0 31 3 113-253

-140
31
10ДЮСШ ХК \"Брест\"
Брест, Беларусь
1:4
1:9
0:12
1:6
2:8
2:5
2:6
3:5
0:4
2:9
1:5
0:10
2:7
1:6
1:10
1:5
0:6
1:7
1:7
1:2от
4:5от
1:4
2:1
3:4от
4:7
1:7
2:8
1:5
1:5
3:4от
0:3
4:3от
3:4
3:2от
3:4
3:10
 
4:0
7:1
4:5
5:14
6:0
4:3
5:7
6:1
44 6 2 0 32 4 102-240

-138
26
11СДЮШОР им. Л.В.Новожилова
Новополоцк, Беларусь
0:9
0:18
1:7
1:9
3:7
0:7
2:7
1:8
0:6
3:6
1:13
2:7
0:3
1:5
0:3
3:8
0:7
0:8
0:5
0:6
3:11
1:2от
2:3от
6:4
2:1
2:5
2:3от
2:4
3:6
1:3
2:9
5:6от
6:4
6:1
2:3от
1:6
0:4
1:7
5:4
14:5
 
3:8
4:5
2:5
6:2
44 7 0 0 32 5 99-260

-161
26
12СДЮШОР УСиТ Мингорисполкома
Минск, Беларусь
1:9
4:11
2:15
1:17
1:4
0:9
4:6
4:9
1:3
0:11
2:7
3:10
0:11
3:6
0:7
4:8
1:8
1:6
1:9
0:9
2:7
3:7
4:13
2:11
4:11
2:4
1:6
3:7
4:6
3:5
2:10
5:3
6:3
7:3
2:5
0:3
0:6
3:4
7:5
1:6
8:3
5:4
5:2
2:6
  44 7 0 0 37 0 114-315

-201
21